Certified Movement Intelligence Teachers and Trainers (by country)

* Trainer | ** Senior Trainer | *** National Director

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Argentina

CITY NAMEE-MAILPHONE
Bariloche (Río Negro)*Mazzei, Gilda[email protected]54 2944 15535819
Bariloche  (Río Negro)***Diana Sternbach[email protected]+54 2944 435279
Bariloche  (Río Negro)*Verónica Fleré[email protected]+54 2944 428127
Buenos Aires*Caggiano, Sandra[email protected]+54 11 40873210
Buenos Aires*Marfurt, Verónica Ruth[email protected]+54 11 5516 7615
Buenos Aires*Solarrz, Gloria Raquel[email protected]+54 11 45712026
Buenos Aires*Stöver, Marcela[email protected]+54 11 44326538
Buenos Aires*Marcela Bretschneider   [email protected]+54 11 4741-5486
Buenos Aires*Eva Cziment[email protected]+54 11 4795 3909
Buenos Aires*Luisa K. de Flaiszman[email protected]+54 11 4854 0402       +54 11 4854 9736
Buenos Aires*Silvia Gluzman[email protected]+54 11 4854 2095
Buenos Aires*Susana Lipina[email protected]+54 11 4773 3096
Buenos Aires*Nilsa Marquez              [email protected]+54 11 4781 5414
Buenos Aires*Fabiana Wilder[email protected] 
Buenos Aires*Elena Zurieta[email protected]+54 11 4 801 2338 
Buenos Aires (Acassuso) *Éva Köszl Kemeny[email protected]+54 11 4792 4367 
El Bolsón (Río Negro)  Bardengo Victoria[email protected]+54 294 4498960
Esquel (Chubut) Amoroso Patricia[email protected]+54 294515525808  
Gonnet, La Plata (Bs. As.) *Laura Sampietro[email protected]+54 221 4841361
Mar del Plata (Buenos Aires)*Churio, Clementina[email protected]+54 223 4519840
Mendoza (Mendoza)  *Graciela Esnal[email protected]+54 261 4255590
Neuquén (Neuquén)*Demicheli, Graciela[email protected]+54 0299 4453412
Neuquén (Neuquén)*Marzialetti, Yolanda Noemí[email protected]+54 299 156 323734
Rosario Alemanno Alejandra[email protected]0341-4499414 /
0341 – 155596212
Rosario Mirta Noemí Cano[email protected]0341 4564130 /
cel. 341153396254
Rosario Espósito Inés[email protected]0341-155769967
Rosario Garat Verónica Graciela[email protected]0341 153127082
Rosario Martinucci Natalia[email protected]0341-4113139 /
0341-156542933
Rosario Mosich Araceli[email protected]0341-4582358 /
0341-155477767
Rosario Culasso Mariana[email protected]0341-4391154
Rosario Ortega Analía[email protected]0341-153544928
Rosario Villa Gob. Gálvez, Sta Fe  Barbarino Beatriz Nancy[email protected]0341-153918834 / 03402-15543669
Rosario (Santa Fe)*García de López, Mirta Susana[email protected]+54 341 4559462
Santa Fe Marraffa, Mónica     [email protected](0342) 154478575
San Martín de los Andes (Neuquén)*Capdevila, Beatriz[email protected]+54 2972 426669
Vicente López (Buenos Aires*Aldazabal, Graciela[email protected]+54 11 47956061
Viedma, Rio Negro*Reussi, María Clara[email protected]+54 2920 427823

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Australia

StateCity  Name  Email / WebsitePhone
NSWAlstonville*AisaSheen  +61 2 6628 6567
       
NSWArmidale*DorothyPearson  +61 2 6772 6114
NSWArmidale**MarySutherlandwww.bodymindcentre.com.au +61 2 6772-0222
       
NSWBallina**KathleenWebster  +61 2 6681 4928
       
NSWBellevue Hill*TraceyStewart[email protected] +61 2 9387 2782
       
NSWByron Bay*SeraBrampton  +61 2 6684 2464
NSWByron Bay**RiddhiMcIlwraithwww.yogalife.balance.com +61 2 6685 3038
       
NSWDarlinghurst*LisaEisermann[email protected] +61 2 9332 1302
       
NSWMullumbimby**RangimarieFerguson[email protected] +61 2 66 84 2008
NSWMullumbimby***JenniferGroves[email protected] +61 2 6684 2738
NSWMullumbimby**LindaPontecorvo[email protected]04182 11979
NSWMullbumbimby*Nirupa Hoffman-Paiss[email protected]
www.somayoga.com.au 
02 66 844 797
NSWNth Balgowlah*LynKennedy[email protected] +61 2 9948 3032
       
NSWOcean Shores*JeanaCampbell[email protected] +61 2 6680 1486
       
NSWPenrith South**StefaniaPenkala[email protected] +61 2 4620 3742
       
NSWTweed Shire*AngelaCollins[email protected] +61 2 6672 8908
       
QLDBardon**SusieKing[email protected] +61 7 3368 1300
       
QLDBrisbane**RhondaOhlsonwww.bonesforlife.biz +61 7 3610 7043
       
QLDGold Coast*EdwinaLawrence  +61 7 5524 6525
       
QLDTownsville*CatherineJames[email protected] 0428 777 880
       
VICMelbourne**RuthAvery   +61 3 9531 7222
TAS *RebeccaBushby[email protected]  +61428 415 623

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Austria

Post CodeCity Name Email Phone
1010Wien Dr.Ilse Schneider[email protected]+43 1 5335101
1020Wien*Geertje Strübli[email protected]+43 699 10721752
1020Wien**Veronika Reichmann +43 1 7261453
1030Wien Barbara Simon[email protected]+43 1 7140806
1030Wien Dr. Johanna Kammerlander[email protected]+43 1 7983592
1040Wien Ursula Pfoser[email protected]+43 699 1 943 14 64
1060Wien*Sieglinde Majores +43 1 5969483
1070Wien Heide Rosenfels- Heschl[email protected]+43 1  5237818
1070Wien Ulrike Linauer +43 1 5226880
1090Wien Elisabeth Eppensteiner[email protected]+43 1 3197370
1100Wien Brigitte Strauch +43 1 6028088
1120Wien Barbara Rissi-Hansbauer[email protected]+43 1 8106067
1130Wien Ludmilla Goulden[email protected]+43 1 8798293
1140Wien Henny Heller +41-1 894 2918
1140Wien Richild Acobian +43-1 914 9549
1140Wien Sigrid Kammerhofer +43 699 11654711
1160Wien Margit Weiss +43 1 4027498
1170Wien Magdalena Johne[email protected] 
1170Wien Werner Zelch[email protected]+43-1 403 0157
1180Wien Dr. Nurit Sommer[email protected]+43 1 4701860
1210Wien**Irene Muth[email protected]+43 1 2787772
1210Wien Brigitte Nestler[email protected]+43 1 2780287
1220Wien**Elfriede Preschern[email protected]+43 699 19224922
1230Wien**Renate Jung[email protected]+43 1 8690256
2353Guntramsdorf**Andrea Grassinger +43 2236 54893
2380Perchtoldsdorf*Sieglinde Button[email protected]+43 1 8697554
2391Kaltenleutgeben***Noana Görig[email protected]+43 676 3118893
2491Neufeld a. d. Leitha Ingrid Mayer +43 2624 54830
2734Puchberg*Magdalena Johne +43 664 1334579
2734Rohrbach Eleonora Putz[email protected]+43 3338 2269
2763Muggendorf Ute Sartorius[email protected]+43 2632 74308
3021Pressbaum Helga Madner[email protected]+43 2233 56374
3052Innermanzing Werner Haas[email protected]+43 2774 29048
3425Langenlebarn Elisabeth Hofreiter[email protected]+43 2272 66977
3435Zwentendorf a. d. D. Dr.Maria Althann[email protected]+43 2277 2537
3830Waidhofen/Th Inge Rosenauer[email protected]+43 2842 52590
3922Gross Schönau Mariella Meinl[email protected]+43 2815 6209
4810Gmunden, Keimstr**Sarah Gertraud Emmer[email protected]+43 7612 72038
4622Eggendorf Neuhauser[email protected]+43 7227 5505
4622Eggendorf Strempfl[email protected]+43 7228 7250
4865Nussdorf  a. A. Vera Pirklbauer +43 664 3368591
5020Salzburg Andreas Enichlmayr[email protected]+43 650 4500310
5020Salzburg*Barbara Holzer[email protected]+43 664 5021580
5110Oberndorf**Mag. Hannes Lienbacher[email protected]+43 6272 20080
5110Oberndorf**Monika Müller[email protected]+43 6272 20080
5112Lamprechtshausen Veronika Kreuzeder[email protected]+43 6274 20305
6020Innsbruck Gerda De Matte’[email protected]+43 512 284139
6020Innsbruck  Heidelinde Androschin  +43 512 287445
6900Bregenz**Christiane Feuerstein[email protected]+43 5574 62 6 91
6900Bregenz**Georg Feuerstein[email protected]+43 5574 62 6 91
8042Graz-St. Peter Ildikó Maurer +43 316-424317
8045Graz**Andrea Hochegger[email protected]+43 316-698681
8052Graz-Wetzelsdorf Margit Dörfler[email protected]+43 316-586108
8061St. Radegund**Walter Hasek[email protected]+43 3132 4585
8075Graz-Hart*Klocker Michaela[email protected]+43 316-406179
8081Heiligenkreuz*Elisabeth Friedrich[email protected]+43 3134 52470
8081Hofkirchen/Tr Andreas Groissböck[email protected]+43 650 7300919
8151Attendorf Helga Mayrhofer[email protected]+43  3137 3037
8160Weiz*Reinhard Weinthaler[email protected]+43 3172 3308
8262Ilz*Isabella Mitteregger[email protected]+43 31182101
8383St. Martin/Raab*Regina Zimmermann – Panzirsch[email protected]m.at+43 3329 46300
3435Zwentendorf a. d. D. Dr.Maria Althann[email protected]+43 2277 2537
9122St. Kanzian Josefine Jammer +43 4239 2786
9580Villach*Anna Maria Mössner[email protected]+43 4254 50218

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Belgium

City  Name Email Phone
     
Bruxelles    

Square Ch. M. Wiser nº1/5

1040 Bruxelles

 

Monique van der Vorst 

[email protected]movementintelligence.be
www.movementintelligence.be
+32(0)474/662 859

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Brazil

City  Name Email Phone
San Paulo ***Marcia Martins [email protected] +55 11 52 675738
San Paulo Marcia Rebellato[email protected]+55 11 5572 6738
San Paulo Marcia Rebellato[email protected]+55 11 5058 1602
    +55 11 5058 0962
San Paulo Mathilda Yakhni[email protected]+55 11 3826 1536
San Paulo Renata Aurelia da Cunha[email protected]+55 11 289 8839
    +55 11 289 5520
San Paulo Ricardo Osse[email protected]+55 11 3031 3699
    +55 11 3031 4074
San Paulo Glaucia La Regina (Malika)[email protected]
www.malika.com.br
+55 11 9114 3927
San Paulo Marinngela Bessa Villafranca +55 11 3032 6615
San Paulo Maria Cristina Rodrigues[email protected]+55 11 3088 4448
San Paulo Miriam Leiner +55 11 3661 8894

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Canada

CANADA

Alberta & British Columbia
Sandra Bradshaw, GCFP

Certified BFL Teacher
 
Kelowna
(250) 862-8489
email
SandraBradshaw.com
 
Individual Sessions and Semi-Private Sessions
by appointment
Katarina Halm

BFL TRAINER
Certified Teacher of
Chairs, Mindful Eating,
and Walk for Life

Vancouver
(604) 263-9123
email
Calendar
• Tuesdays
• Thursdays, 2pm  
• Saturdays
Thinking in Movement
Anna Haltrecht, GCFP

MI SENIOR TRAINER
MI Specialist
Salt Spring Island
(250) 537-5681
email
 
• Mondays, 12:45 pm
  for PD & other
  Neurological Conditions
BonesForever.com
Sharon Radcliffe, GCFP
 
West Vancouver
(604) 921-2464
(778) 773-1669
email
 
• BFL/WFL weekly classes
Vancouver Commmunity College

 
Jon Sanders

Mayne Island
(250) 539-3488
(250) 208-6767
email
Marie-Paule Wiley, RN
GCFP, TTRP, TTRT, Reflexologist

Salmon Arm
(250) 832-8176
email
 
  
 
Walk for Life
Online — Tuesdays
10 am – 1 pm PT
Not every week
   
Anna Haltrecht
(250) 537-5681
 
BonesForever.com
 
BFL Didactic
Online — Tuesdays
10 am – 1 pm PT
Monthly Sessions
   
Anna Haltrecht
(250) 537-5681
 
BonesForever.com
 
Solutions I
Online — Fridays
12:30 – 3:30 pm PT
 Starts April 2018
 
Anna Haltrecht
(250) 537-5681
 
BonesForever.com
 
Movement Intelligence
Salt Spring Island
 
June 23–24
 
Anna Haltrecht
(250) 537-5681
 
BonesForever.com
Ontario
Peter Jenkins, GCFP

Certified BFL Chairs & WFL Teacher
Toronto
(416) 539-0105
email
 
Ongoing Private Classes:
Chairs, Bones for Life,
Walk for Life
Rosa Murnaghan

MI SENIOR TRAINER
BFL, Chairs, WFL Trainer
Ottawa
(613) 820-2546
email
  
New Brunswick & Quebec
Brigitte Bégin
 
 
Certified BFL Teacher
Levis
(418) 834-3003
email
 
BrigitteBégin.com
Elena Bracco
AFQ, RES


Certified BFL Teacher
Montréal
(438) 398-4233
email
 
Art, Racines et Thérapies
• Lundi 15h (Individuals)
Côte-Des-Neiges Centre
• Vendredi 9h15
Yoga Bhavana
• Lundi 12h15
• Jeudi 19h30
  Thematic Workshops:
• Samedi 14h
• Dimanche 10h30
Annick Delabays
AFQ, RES, ANQ

 
Certified BFL Teacher
Baie du Febvre
(819) 244-5296
email
 
 
EspaceTempsMouvement
Hélène Lévesque
 

BFL TRAINER
St. Valérian de Rimouski
(418) 732-4466
email
 
Professional Training
www.optionmouvement.com
Chantal Martin
AFQ, FQM


Certified BFL Teacher
Val-David
(514) 606-7000
email Website Facebook 
 
Public Classes in Montréal and Val-David
Deirdre Pattison
 

BFL TRAINER
Montréal
(514) 849-0772
email
Claudie Pfeifer
 

Certified BFL Teacher
Montréal
(514) 586-5248
email
Centre Emballons-nous
Jeanne-Véronique Watters
LDN


Certified BFL Teacher
St. Valérian de Rimouski
(418) 732-0144
email
CentreOptionMouvement
   
Bones for Life
  —en Français

Montréal
 
• Thursdays, 10:45 am
Jan 25 – Mar 22
(9 Sessions)
 
Claudie Pfeifer
(514) 586-5248
 
More Information
 

 

  UNITED STATES

Alaska
Christian DeMolina
LMT


Anchorage
(907) 230-0632
email
 
Specialized,
Activity-Focused Classes Available Upon Request

 
DakiniPeopleSolutions
Gail French
GCFP, PT, OTA


MI SENIOR TRAINER
MI Specialist
Certified WFL Teacher
Certified Chairs Teacher
Anchorage
(907) 351-0880
email
 
June 21–25:
Restorative Retreat
Yukon Island, Alaska
Shari Lee, MS
GCFP


BFL TRAINER
Certified WFL Teacher
Anchorage
(907) 602-1948
email
 
• Tuesdays, 11:15
• Thursdays, 11:15
• Retreat  Nov 1–8
 
Home Studio in Anchorage
Weekend Workshops, worldwide, by request

MovementOptions
FeldenkraisJourneys
Marsha Rodrigues
 


BFL TRAINER
Anchorage/Palmer
(907) 276-5107
email
 
• Mondays, 10 am
June – October
Arizona
Elizabeth Keith, GCFP

BFL TRAINER
Phoenix
(602) 885-8006
email
 
• Tuesdays 3:00 pm
 
• Wednesdays 11:00 am
  Advanced BFL
 
• Thursdays 9:30 am
  Intermediate BFL
 
Monthly Saturday Workshops
 
MoveBetterToday.com
Linda Richard
Certified BFL Teacher
 
Phoenix
(602) 380-3274
 
email
 
• Sundays 9:00 am
Marsha Rodrigues

BFL TRAINER
Portal
(520) 558-2307
email
Katherine Vondy, LMT

 
Phoenix
(602) 448-9565
 
email
 
   
BFL II
Online, via Zoom
 
Six Sundays
Jan 7 – Mar 18
1 pm – 4 pm PST
 
+ Monday Feb 22
12 pm – 3 pm PST
 
More Information
 
Elizabeth Keith
(602) 885-8006
 
 
BFL III
Phoenix
 
More Information
Apr 5 – Apr 8

 
Elizabeth Keith
(602) 885-8006
 
Arkansas
Phyllis Costea, GCFP

BFL TRAINER
Hot Springs Village
(501) 922-1357
email
• Tuesday AM
Angels’ Landing Studio
(Carmona Center)
   
California
Kalyani Gilliam
GCFP, LAc.


Carmel
(831) 626-3662
email           video
 
• Wednesdays 1:30 pm
• Thursdays 6:00 pm
 
MoveMentor.com
Marci Spiegler
GCFP, RSME


West Los Angeles
(310) 367-9990
email
 
Bones for Life
  — All levels
• Thursdays 7:30 pm
 
MarciSpiegler.com
Cate Thomas
GCFP


Certifed BFL Teacher
Santa Rosa
(707) 578-3377
email
 
Revive-Life.org
Sheila Zangara
 

BFL TRAINER
Vallejo
(707) 319-5805
email
    
BFL Series
Davis Senior Center
 
Continuation* Class
12:30 pm: Jun 1, 4
(Topic TBA)
 
* Must have completed
   BFL Fundamentals
 
Marg Bartosek
(530) 757-5696
MargBartosek.com
Colorado
Diane Baker, LMT

Certified BFL Teacher
Poncha Springs
(515) 988-9978
email
Carolyn O’Donnell
Certified BFL Teacher
Glenwood Springs
(970) 945-0549
email
  
District of Columbia     [Washington, D.C.]
Chrish Kresge, GCFP

BFL TRAINER
Certified WFL Teacher
Washington, DC
(202) 338-1867
email
• Fridays, 12 pm
Chrish’s Studio
38th St. NW
(near the National Cathedral)

www.chrishkresge.com
   
Florida
Anne Andrews
LMT


BFL TRAINER
St. Augustine
(386) 538-1918
email
 
AnneAndrews.ABMP.com
Helena Berger-Heppner
GCFP, LMT

Certified Chairs Teacher
Hillsboro
(858) 344-6605
email           video
 
Wallis Chefitz
OTR, L


 
Miami
(305) 665-8586
email
Ann Harman
DO, GCFP, LMT


Certified BFL Teacher
Gainesville
(352) 466-4940
email
 
iahp ~ Ann Harman
Joanie Barrett
Certified BFL Teacher
Fleming Island
(904) 210-6035
email
 
Out the Box
Linda Miller
 
Ocala
(352) 286-6786
email
  
Illinois
Connie Butler
 
Certified BFL Teacher
Downers Grove
(630) 969-6456
email
Ann Chan
LCPC, LCSW


Certified BFL Teacher
WFL Teacher
Urbana
(217) 390-2917
email
  
Indiana
Denise Deig
PT


MI SENIOR TRAINER
BFL, Chairs, WFL Trainer
Indianapolis
(317) 255-7800
 
email
DeniseDeig.com
Melissa Maxwell
PT, C/NDT


Certified BFL Teacher
Carmel
(317) 902-1486
email
Carol Montgomery
MS PT, GCFP


MI SENIOR TRAINER
BFL Trainer
Columbus
(812) 344-4119
 

  BFL: Jan–Mar
• Mondays, 12:30 pm
 
Class Information:
MontgomerySomatics
Patty Proffitt Foster MS, PT
Certified BFL Teacher Indianapolis
(317) 283-5969
email
Sarah Woolgar
Certified BFL Teacher Indianapolis
(317) 843-2080
email
 
Weekly private and small group sessions in Carmel at Performer’s Edge
 
SarahWoolgarMovement
   
Kansas
Carol Montgomery
MS PT, GCFP


MI SENIOR TRAINER
BFL Trainer
Hays
(812) 344-4119
email
 
BFL I–3, WFL I & Chairs
 • The Center for
   Health Improvement
 
Class Information:
MontgomerySomatics
   
Maine
Gretchen Langner GCFP

BFL, Chairs, WFL & Mindful Eating TRAINER
Portland
(207) 408-6100
email
 
   
Maryland
Nancy Knowles
GCFP


BFL TRAINER
WFL Teacher
St. Michaels
(410) 745-5844
email
   
Massachusetts
Olivia Cheever
EdD, GCFP


BFL TRAINER
Certified WFL & Chairs Teacher
Needham Heights
(617) 413-5680
email
 
More information about BFL
Marcia Giudice
MS, OT, GCFP


BFL TRAINER
 
 
Wayland
(508) 358-5314
email
 
• Wednesdays, 11:00 am
Trainings and Workshops, see:

www.LifelongWellness.com
June LaPointe
GCFP


BFL TRAINER
Certified WFL & Chairs Teacher
Winchendon
(617) 335-1317
email
• Tuesdays 1:00 pm
• Tuesdays 7:30 pm
Easy Does It   Arlington
 
www.junelapointe.com
 
YouTube Interview
 
Melissa Cook
 

Medford
(781) 643-2772
email
 
• Wednesdays 7:30 pm
Easy Does It   Arlington
Jean Sarno, PT
Certified BFL Teacher
Roslindale
(617) 477-4249
email
  
Minnesota
Faye Berton

Certified BFL Teacher
St. Paul
(651) 290-2632
email
 
LaurelYogaStudio.com
   
Montana
Debbie Farmer
 
Certified BFL Teacher
Billings
(406) 670-6129
email
 
• Saturdays, 11:30 am
  Perfect Balance
  Call for class & series dates
   
New Jersey
Beatrice Basso, GCFP

Certified BFL Teacher Certified WFL Teacher
Chester
(973) 294-4059
email
Move in Grace.com
Marcia Schoppik, GCFP 
Certified WFL, MET & Chairs Teacher
West Orange
(973) 568-9167
email
MovementWithMarcia.com
  
New Mexico
Carolyn Sue Albin
GCFP, IDEA


BFL TRAINER
 
Santa Fe
(505) 660-4376
email
 
• Fridays, 10:30 am
1418 Luisa Street, #7
 
Movement Forward
   
New York
Janet Coy
PT


Certified BFL Teacher
Syracuse
(315) 446-6828
email
 
• Tuesday PM Classes
Judith Frank
GCFP
 

Manhattan
(845) 647 8730
email
 
• Sundays, 12:00 pm
Phillipsport Community Center
Linda Howell
PT, GCFP


Certified BFL Teacher
Brooklyn
(917) 412-6775
email
 
• Mondays, 7:00 am
Midwood, Brooklyn
Deborah Layton, RMT
ERYT200, RYT500


Certified BFL Teacher
WFL Teacher
Peekskill
(914) 737-2420
email

• Tuesdays 6 pm www.breathcentered.com
Roni Rugys
LCSW, GCFP

Nyack
(914) 907-7640
email
 
Julie Sandler-Friedman
GCFP, PT MS, MA


Certified BFL Teacher
Manhattan
(212) 864-2634
email
 
• Thursdays 7 pm
Feldenkrais Learning Ctr
 
Physical Therapist and Feldenkrais Practitioner using Bones for Life and Solutions for Optimal Mobility in
private sessions
 
Comprehensive
MovementTherapy
  
North Carolina
Paula Alonso
GCFP


 
Certified BFL Teacher
Charlotte
(704) 905-8594
 
email
Contact Paula to schedule one-on-one Bones for Life classes
 
PossibilitiesInMovement
Brenda Sorkin
GCFP, CTP, ChildSpace


MI SENIOR TRAINER
BFL, WFL, ME Trainer Charlotte
(704) 527-5996
(704) 650-7252 cell
email
 
• Weekly Classes
 
 
MovementDialogues
  
BFL Certification *
Charlotte
 
Segment I
Aug 3 – 5
Segment II
Sep 7 – 9
Segment III
Oct 5 – 7
 
Brenda Sorkin
(704) 527-5996
(704) 650-7252 cell
MovementDialogues
 
CEUs available for massage therapists and bodyworkers
NCBTMB Approved Provider
Ohio
Cynthia Allen
GCFP


MI SENIOR TRAINER
BFL Trainer
Cincinnati
(513) 541-5720
email
• Thursdays, 7:30 pm
Future Life Now
Integrative Learning Center
 
• Friday Webinars
  10 am – 12:15 pm EST
Brian Shircliff
HTCP, E-RYT500

Certified BFL Teacher
Cincinnati
(513) 300-5174
email
 
 
  Vitality Cincinnati
• Tuesdays, 11:00 am
• Thursdays, 11:00 am
Amy Tuttle
 

Certified BFL Teacher
Cincinnati
(513) 903-7164
email
 
 
 
BFL Certification
Cincinnati
 
Certification Training
I:   Mar 2–4
II:    Jul 7–9
III:     Sep 21–23
 
Walk for Life
Cincinnati
I:   Oct 19–21
II:    Nov 16–18
 
Cynthia Allen
(513) 541-5720
Brian Schircliff
(513) 300-5174
 
More Information
PDF Download
Oregon
Marg Bartosek
GCFP


Certified BFL Teacher
Corvallis
(541) 286-4678
email
 
MargBartosek.com
Tina Mahacek
PT, LMT, GCFP



Klamath Falls
(541) 884-2480
email
• Mondays, 10:00 am
  [advanced]
  Community Lounge
• Wednesdays, 10:00 am
  Community Lounge
• Fridays, 11:30 am
  Senior Center
 
More Info
  
BFL Chairs
Corvallis
 
Jan 11 – Feb 14
 
Marg Bartosek
 
(541) 286-4678
 
MargBartosek.com
Pennsylvania
Lois Morford
LMT, CMTPT


Pittsburgh
(412) 921-1997
email
   
South Carolina
Dottie Moore
 

 
Rock Hill
(803) 493-1192
email
 
Heidi McGovern
PT, GCFP



BFL, Chairs, WFL Trainer
Myrtle Beach
(843) 361-8436
email
 
• Thursdays, 10:00 am
North Myrtle Beach
Recreation Center

 
See website for workshops:
Life Time Learning
  
Texas
Bill Crock
 

 

Austin
(512) 568-1658
email
 
Gika Rector
GCFP


 
The Woodlands
(713) 213-7643
email
 
By appointment in Houston and The Woodlands
 
www.GikaRector.com
Cathy Wright
GCFP, LMT, BCTMB


BFL, Chairs, WFL and Mindful Eating Trainer
Alpine
(832) 314-8103
email
 
Call for classes, private appointments and workshops, or see:
 
Cathy Wright
Learning for Life, LLC

 
 
Virginia
Jane Johnston
GCFP, CPT, PRCS, CYT, RYT, Tai Chi Chuan


Certified BFL Teacher
 
Berryville
(703) 203-2264
email
 
FitOverFortyVirginia.com
Frequent BFL & WFL Workshops
Dr. Beth Rini Scott
PT, DPT, GCFP, CWC, Nutrition Therapist


Certified BFL Teacher
 
Lynchburg
(434) 420-3263
email
   
WholeHealthPT.com
Petra Riedel-Willems
GCFP, SST

 

Certified BFL Teacher
Falls Church
(703) 698-8806
email
 
Thursday Classes:
• BFL, 6:00 pm
EasyDoesItMoves.com
 
Washington
Janelle Campoverde
GCFP


Certified BFL Teacher
 
Seattle
(206) 354-9433
email
 
• Monthly, 2nd & 4th Fridays, 9:45 am
Seattle Feldenkrais Studio
 
www.seattlefeldenkrais.com
Viana Daven
BA Ed., LMP


Movement Intelligence Trainer
Certified BFL Teacher
Certified Chairs Teacher
Certified WFL Teacher
Seattle
(206) 799-1052
email
 
See website for class info:
Viana-Motion
Martha Holschen
GCFP

Certified BFL Teacher 
 
Bothel
(425) 890-5268
email
Jan Westwater
LMT

Certified BFL Teacher
 
Seattle
(206) 525-6530
email
Katherine Wieseman
PhD, GCFP

Certified WFL Teacher
Sequim & Port Angeles
(360) 775-6373
email
 
Call re: WFL / Solutions classes and workshops
 
JourneysThroughMovement
   

FMI ° 145 Newbury Street ° Portland, ME ° 04101

 

© 2018 Foundation for Movement Intelligence

 

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Chile

City  Name Email WebsitePhone
Santiago de Chile *Marisol Madrid Jofré[email protected]bonesforlifechile.cl+56 2 859-4820
+56 9 9773-1295
 


Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Croatia

City  Name Email WebsitePhone
Šestinski trg 5
10000 Zagreb
***Ingrid Kecerin Kasumagić[email protected]prirodakretanja.eu +385 1 4637719 +385 91 5069505   
 

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Denmark

Copenhagen Nana Gravesen[email protected]4523468850
Copenhagen Sara Sofia Langkilde[email protected]4521649621



Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Finland

City / Region Name Email WebsitePhone
Kouvola Seija Rimola[email protected]  
Tampere Piia Surakka[email protected]  
Turku Paivi Salo[email protected]  
Uusimaa Christoffer Sundqvist[email protected]  
Uusimaa Eija Raitala[email protected] +358-40-5373829
Uusimaa Jari-Pekka Keurulainen  [email protected]production.inet.fi     
Uusimaa Nina Malmsten[email protected]  
Uusimaa Kikka Salmi[email protected]  
Uusimaa Kirsi Salonen[email protected]  
Uusimaa Sirpa Tarvonen[email protected]  
Uusimaa***Terhi Summa [email protected]movementintelligenc

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
France

City  Name Email Phone
Athis Mons [Paris]
 et Lyon
*Christiane Michaillat[email protected]+33-1-6048-0272
 
Cannes
 Martine
Chassagne-Theumer
[email protected]+33-4-9343-8891
 
La Chapelle Faucher
 [Dordogne] et Cahors,
 Moissac, Bordeaux
 
***
 
Lara Liu
 
[email protected]
 
+33-5-5304-4917
 
Lyon et Villeurbanne
 
 Tslila Gelander
 
[email protected]
 
+33-4-7824-7025
 
Paris Doris Eckoldt[email protected]+33-1-4250-6085
Chamonix 74 Valérie Bellenger-Dodat[email protected]04 50 54 12 95
Pessac 33 Marie-José Bouton[email protected]06 61 39 56 21
Paris 75013 Anne-France Bienassis[email protected]01 47 07 93 83
Antibe 0 Annick Olivier-Scragg[email protected]fr06 82 24 63 93
Marseille 13 Corinne Rochwerger[email protected]04 91 47 76 66
Strasbourg 67 Claude Bertoncini[email protected] 
Dijon 21 Alline Ménachaud[email protected] 
Corcelles s/r Chavornay-Swisse Eliane Schnabel[email protected]00 41 24 441 27 37
Lausanne-Swisse Christine Barbey[email protected]00 41 79 79 25 220
Neuchatel-Swisse Heidi Borel Burri[email protected]00 41 79 315 33 53
33 Nimes Bernard Etore[email protected] 04 66 67 04 09 

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Germany

City  Name Email Phone
     
Tourque    
  Betül İpekçioğlu[email protected]+49 163 7008781
     
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern  
18337 Marlow,
OT Bartelshagen I
*Eva-Maria Völkner[email protected]+49 38224 380
     
Berlin    
10825 Berlin Iris Groetschel[email protected]+49 30 78 00 10 21
10967 Berlin Hans-Peter Kafitz +49 30 69 50 64 22
12105 Berlin Bärbel Plätke +49 30 753 25 64
12359 Berlin Ursula Hollnagel +49 30 606 66 69
13357 Berlin Sigrid Spachtholz[email protected]+49 30 692 17 00
13585 Berlin*Ursula (Ulla) Heusler[email protected]+49 30 33 60 75 31
     
Hamburg    
20257 Hamburg*Dr. rer. nat. Petra Schäfer[email protected]+49 40 850 45 91
21029 Hamburg Undine Bergmann-Shifrenj[email protected]+49 40 72 69 81 97
22089 Hamburg Michael Schottmschott0701
@compuserve.de
+49 40 68 01 39
22307 Hamburg*Ursula Reichenaufeldenkraisreichenau
@gmx.de
+49 40 536 17 45
22525 Hamburg*Kathryn Hume-Cook[email protected]+49 40 47 88 76
22529 Hamburg Renate Messing[email protected]+49 40 58 35 38
22549 Hamburg Mechthild von Schierstaedt[email protected]+49 40 83 68 56
     
Schleswig-Holstein    
21465 Wentorf***Anna Maria Kleinhuis[email protected]+49 171 530 91 30
22880 Wedel Birgit Osten +49 4103 189 51 96
22926 Ahrensburg Silvia Königk[email protected]+49 4102 46 52 33
24103 Kiel Roswitha Dreßler +49 431 934 26
24568 Kaltenkirchen*Doris Lindemann[email protected]
lindemann-feldenkrais.de
+49 4191 14 21
25451 Quickborn Sibylle Dost +49 4106 712 85
     
Bremen    
28201 Bremen Bärbel Spatzier[email protected]+49 421 53 09 81
     
Niedersachsen    
21244 Buchholz Sigrid Natorp +49 4181 84 92
30449 Hannover Katharina Lindenberg +49 511 81 71 86
38729 Lutter Sigrid Fischer +49 5383 14 63
49080 Osnabrück Ute Hildenbrand[email protected]+49 541 486 86
     
Sachsen-Anhalt    
39106 Magdeburg Heike Bindseilheikebindseil
@onlinehome.de
+49 391 543 90 00
     


 

Nordrhein-Westfalen    
32369 Rahden Jens Tillej[email protected]+49 5771 91 75 70
32545 Bad Oeynhausen J.L. Straub +49 5731 926 97
33602 Bielefeld Bernd Ruhnau +49 521 521 66 97
32602 Vlotho Barbara Büschenfeldbarbara.bueschenfeld
@t-online.de
+49 5733 32 79
32805 Horn-
              Bad Meinberg
 Luise Volland[email protected] +49 5234 55 75
33824 Werther Ingrid Kauschke[email protected]+49 5203 64 68
40034 Düsseldorf Tina Rühmland +49 211 71 53 56
41464 Neuss Heidrun Heidenreich +49 2131 98 07 30
41539 Dormagen Hildegard von Born +49 2133 424 71
41564 Kaarst-Büttgen Hedwig Becht +49 2131 51 03 65
42327 Wuppertal Herta Jacobi +49 202 27 83 80
42549 Velbert Gertrud Grewel +49 2051 654 00
48143 Münster Vera Lämmerzahl[email protected]+49 251 79 67 07
48429 Rheine Dagmar Andres[email protected]+49 5971 80 53 88
50859 Köln Gabriele Marquardt[email protected]-online.de+49 221 50 14 58
50859 Köln Dr. med. Reinhard Wendebourg[email protected]+49 221 50 14 58
51375 Leverkusen Ursula Kranein +49 214 534 97
     
Hessen    
34119 Kassel Wilfried Perschfeldenkrais-wpersch
@gmx.de
+49 561 499 40 08
37290 Meißner Inge Hielscherhielscher-kassel
@t-online.de
+49 5657 91 34 90
60323 Frankfurt Dr. Barbara Brick[email protected]+49 69 72 62 07
60594 Frankfurt Hanja Rau[email protected]+49 69 62 41 10
64285 Darmstadt Dr. phil. Matthias Rießland[email protected]+49 6151 42 13 55
64285 Darmstadt Jens Evers[email protected]+49 1754 05 45 95
     
Rheinland-Pfalz    
54533 Hasborn Reinhard Rösl[email protected]+49 6574 900 99 41
55270 Zornheim Rainer Höhne +49 6136 457 43
55571 Odernheim Monika Löffler +49 6755 16 45
55767 Abentheuer Christel Schmidt-Rieger +49 6782 62 94
67098 Bad Dürkheim Karin Duttke +49 6322 98 19 66
67659 Kaiserslautern Christa Boerner +49 631 721 39
76855 Annweiler Ursula Schaefer +49 6346 85 77
76887 Bad Bergzabern Dr. Dr. med. Norbert Klinkenberg[email protected]
parkklinik-bad-bergzabern.de
+49 6343 94 21 11
     
Saarland    
66440 Blieskastel Christel Lerch +49 6842 24 04
66663 Merzig Renate Hemmerich +49 6861 13 89
66679 Losheim am See Andrea Hennen[email protected]+49 6872 92 23 32
66780 Rehlingen-
             Siersburg
 Bärbel Schröder +49 6835 32 56
     


 

Baden-Württemberg    
68165 Mannheim Hans-Hugo Kramer +49 621 41 20 14
69118 Heidelberg Maggie Säger-Neureither[email protected]+49 6221 80 03 55
69257 Wiesenbach Ilse Furianilse.furian
@furian-heidelberg.de
+49 6223 48 45 67
70176 Stuttgart Dr. Barbara Stuiber[email protected]+49 711 615 76 36
70178 Stuttgart Hermann Kleinhermann.klein.feldenkrais
@t-online.de
+49 711 236 91 60
71116 Gärtringen Monika Scheer-Liebaug[email protected]+49 7034 28 53 83
71229 Leonberg Martha Elsässer +49 7152 265 19
72076 Tübingen*Cornelia Walterspiel[email protected]+49 7071 242 40
72379 Hechingen*Barbara Clar +49 7471 733 52
72760 Reutlingen Monika Eckle-Amann +49 7121 37 08 81
74072 Heilbronn Monika Fister +49 7131 91 94 48
74343 Sachsenheim Ursula Maschkeuschi.k.maschke
@t-online.de
+49 7147 6782
76133 Karlsruhe Elisabeth Klotter-Gampp[email protected]+49 721 81 68 56
76137 Karlsruhe Angelika Kellner +49 721 37 45 11
76530 Baden-Baden Christel Schwieger[email protected]+49 7221 27 84 98
77743 Neuried Daniela Nußbaum-Jacob[email protected]+49 7807 302 63
78337 Öhningen Dr. Marianne Breuer[email protected]+49 7735 32 31
78464 Konstanz*Gisela Musterle +49 7531 942 31 64
79117 Freiburg Silvia Hoffmann-Klinkenberg +49 761 612 92 40
79194 Gundelfingen Dr. Ulrich Roether +49 761 58 35 81
79194 Gundelfingen Éva Roether[email protected]+49 761 58 35 81
79232 March Ursula Perret +49 7665 21 51
79292 Pfaffenweiler Heide Gruber +49 7664 83 23
79539 Lörrach Margrit Kost[email protected]+49 762 14 84 33
79597 Schallbach**Hans-Michael Nether[email protected]+49 172 896 84 34
88212 Ravensburg Gabriele Wagner[email protected]+49 751 316 37
89075 Ulm Hannelore Neisser +49 731 625 33
89081 Ulm Martina Jung[email protected]+49 731 61 97 64
     
Bayern    
80339 München Kai Schaper[email protected]+49 89 50 02 99 60
80636 München Barbara Wilhelms[email protected]+49 89 129 37 47
81675 München Krista Deutschländer +49 89 41 90 10 15
81679 München Kamila Lutz +49 89 47 83 18
83700 Rottach-Egern Sabine Völker[email protected]+49 8022 67 00 43
83714 Miesbach Christine Oefele +49 8025 912 25
83735 Bayrischzell Dorothea Stärz +49 8023 258
85435 Erding Renate Kirchberger[email protected]+49 8122 404 14
86391 Stadtbergen Barbara Dierig  
90542 Eckental /
           Eckenheid
 Wiltrud Salinger +49 9126 28 24 90
94032 Passau Ursula Ullmann[email protected]+49 851 364 25
94152 Vornbach Ute Utsch[email protected]+49 8503 92 22 50
94474 Vilshofen Andrea Blüthgen[email protected]+49 8541 96 81 41

 

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Greece

CityName Email Phone
Athens  Marita Amorgianou [email protected]  
     

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Holland

City  Name Email Phone
Amsterdam*Annetraut Hesse +31 20 633 76 13
Houten Willie Griffioen[email protected]+31 30 636 49 21
Krimpen aan den IJessel***Ria Heuvelmann[email protected]+31 180 590976
    

 

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Hong Kong

 City  Name Email Phone
 Lan Kwai Fong***Dawnna Wayburne [email protected]+852 6390 3767

 

 

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Israel

City  Name Email Phone
Kibutz Hanita***Nancy Aidelman[email protected]04-9859563
 **Judith Barot[email protected]972 777836981
972 522636395
 **Sima Dromalevicz 03-5229731
 **Lee Egozy[email protected]03-5514601
 **Miry Elyashiv[email protected]02-5340770
 **Dorit Givon[email protected]04-6741885
 **Dalia Heiman[email protected]03-6042353
 **Daniel Kasorla[email protected]                           
 **Galia Levy[email protected]08-8642122
 **Ethel Lopatin[email protected]03-9667887
 **Noa Meir[email protected]04-6323413
 **Dina Peled 09-7495328
 **Moshe Shaked[email protected]02-5631741
 **Miryam Shkolnikov 09-8324697
 **Lorna Taradin[email protected]09-8945501
 **Rimona Tzviely[email protected]02-5669882

 

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Italy

Region City Name Email Phone
Abruzzo Cepagatti (PE)Moresco Miriana[email protected]        +39 349-3289648
Abruzzo Palena (CH)Laudadio Martina[email protected]        +39 348-0053987
Campania*NapoliAmmendola  Claudia[email protected]
       +39-081-95123
    
Campania**NapoliAmmendola  Laura[email protected]
          +39-340-0072735
    
Campania**NapoliAmmendola  Luigi[email protected]            +39 081-5495123    
Campania*NapoliAmmendola  Massimo[email protected]            +39 338-1139200    
Campania*NapoliArcone  Maria Anna             +39 081-7704862    
Campania*NapoliCalafato  Immacolata[email protected]            +39 349-5076265    
Campania**NapoliDe Luca  Rosa [email protected]            +39 333-2047174    
Campania*NapoliDe Rosa  Antonella[email protected]       +39 393-0247825
Campania**NapoliDi Leva  Rosaria[email protected]            +39 333-6362457    
Campania *NapoliDel Vasto  Rosa[email protected]            +39 347-7780982    
Campania*NapoliFoglia Angela[email protected]            +39 081-5565751    
Campania *NapoliGuerra  Daniela[email protected]            +39 347-5533661    
Campania *NapoliIovieno  Lucia Anna[email protected]        +39 328-8327713
Campania**NapoliMamone Capria  Rita[email protected]            +39 081-5449477    
Campania NapoliMinervini   M.Teresa Gloria[email protected]       +39 366-6339998
Campania NapoliMisasi Lucia[email protected]        +39 334-1870677
Campania**NapoliMonzo  Lea[email protected]            +39 081-7143155    
Campania*NapoliPanzuto  Paola[email protected]            +39 081-261227    
Campania**NapoliRambaldi  Raffaele[email protected]            +39 347-4487820    
Campania NapoliRossi  Rosetta[email protected]       +39 330-501567
Campania*NapoliSarno  Fabiana[email protected]            +39 081-667334    
Campania*NapoliTroise  Marianna[email protected]            +39 081-665905    
Campania*NapoliTuccillo  Maria Lucia[email protected]            +39 081-5781419    
Campania*NapoliVerna  Maria[email protected]            +39 329-7208313    
Campania*Bacoli (NA)Mussone  Maria             +39 081-5236125    
Campania**Capri (NA)Esposito  Giovanna[email protected]            +39 333-2041253    
Campania*Qualiano (NA)Ulgharaita  Lidia             +39 081-5875680    
Campania Sant’Antimo (NA)Corrao  Mara[email protected]        +39 339-8911746
Campania*Villaricca (NA)Mauriello  Salvatore[email protected]            +39 320-8447138    
Campania*SalernoNicastro  Cristian[email protected]            +39 328-1564344    
Campania*SalernoSerra Marcello[email protected]            +39 081-916050      
Emilia-Romagna**BolognaCavazzuti Paola[email protected]            +39 335-6433328    
Emilia-Romagna*BolognaGalli Laura[email protected]            +39 051-353068      
Emilia-Romagna*BolognaZanasi  Nadia[email protected]            +39 349-4239269    
Emilia-Romagna**San Lazzaro (BO)Zorcù  Laura[email protected]            +39 348-2503544    
Emilia-Romagna*ModenaCapitolo  Sandra[email protected]            +39 320-0586340    
Emilia-Romagna*ModenaCarnemolla Rachele[email protected]            +39 059-370660      
Emilia-Romagna*ModenaRebecchi  Angela[email protected]            +39 328-4849821
Emilia-Romagna*ModenaRibaldi Nicoletta[email protected]            +39 059-850326      
Emilia-Romagna*Castelvetro (MO)Bassiner  Doreen[email protected]            +39 340-1662417    
Emilia-Romagna*Pavullo nel Frignano (MO)Passalacqua  Elena[email protected]            +39 338-2188281
Emilia-Romagna*Sant’Arcangelo di R. (RN)Bastoni  Antonella[email protected]            +39 349-0691137    
Emilia-Romagna*Viserba di Rimini (RN)Heckmann  Ingrid[email protected]            +39 0541-733387    
Emilia-Romagna*Viserba di Rimini (RN)Tura  Giampiero[email protected]         +39 328-1871356
Friuli*Sacile (PN)Camerotto  Maria[email protected]            +39 393-9441856    
Friuli*S.Vito al Tagliamento (PN)Pederoda  Adelaide[email protected]            +39 0434-82966      
Friuli*Tricesimo (UD)Fabbro  Angela[email protected]            +39 347-8188431    
Lazio La Forma – Serrone (FR)Sale  Domenico             +39 0775-595564    
Lazio*RomaAmato  Valeria[email protected]            +39 346-6867546
Lazio*RomaBellavia  Carla[email protected]            +39 339-1983551    
Lazio*RomaBisirri  Shelly (MariaGius.)[email protected]            +39 393-6357633    
Lazio*RomaBongiovanni  Maria Laura[email protected]            +39 347-0068755    
Lazio**RomaBucciarelli  Giovanna[email protected]            +39 06-5810225      
Lazio*RomaCeccacci Rita[email protected]            +39 338-4864304    
Lazio RomaCiampa Erminia[email protected]         +39 328-8377294 
Lazio**RomaDari  Giuseppina[email protected]            +39 06-8601173      
Lazio*RomaDi Lenardo Cristina[email protected]            +39 347-8697204    
Lazio*RomaDose  Emanuele[email protected]            +39 338-3068668      
Lazio**RomaGallone  Diana[email protected]            +39 328-7265741    
Lazio*RomaGelpi  Roberta[email protected]            +39 329-3164953    
Lazio**RomaGerli  Giusy[email protected]            +39 06-8126169      
Lazio*RomaGrilli  Carla[email protected]            +39 338-3027002
Lazio*RomaIafolla  Alexandra[email protected]            +39 333-3016972    
Lazio*RomaLibroja  Antonio[email protected]            +39 06-4513843      
Lazio*RomaLombardi  Cinzia[email protected]            +39 338-8810249    
Lazio*RomaMonti  Alessandra[email protected]            +39 328-6166441    
Lazio*RomaMorabito Annunziata M.[email protected]            +39 347-9375931    
Lazio*RomaNavarino  Emilio[email protected]            +39 06-83084218   
Lazio*RomaOrazi  Francesca[email protected]            +39 347-7354421
Lazio*RomaOrfei  Silvia[email protected]            +39 338-7986862
Lazio*RomaPoggi  Maria Antonietta[email protected]            +39 339-4980318
Lazio*RomaSavini  Tiziana[email protected]            +39 340-5400803
Lazio*RomaSersante  Cinzia[email protected]            +39 06-70455252    
Lazio**RomaStabile  Alessandra[email protected]            +39 339-8677536    
Lazio*RomaStocchi  Silvia[email protected]            +39 339-7681929    
Lazio**RomaTurchi Concetta[email protected]            +39 380-5238849    
Lazio*RomaVisalli  Luisa[email protected]          +39 339-2720246
Lazio*RomaVizioli  Paola[email protected]          +39 334-3752095
Lazio*Lanuvio(RM)Di Blasio  Jenny[email protected]        +39 349-358528
Lazio*Mentana (RM)Marcheggiani Giampietro[email protected]            +39 329-1803325    
Lazio Rignano Flaminio (RM)Minucci Fabiana[email protected]      +39 329-5484188
Liguria*La SpeziaDe Maria Francesco[email protected]            +39 0187-970281    
Liguria*La SpeziaStrà  Francesco             +39 320-6757273    
Liguria*La SpeziaVenturini Anna Maria[email protected]            +39 338-2511166    
Liguria*Ameglia (La Spezia)Seremedi Fabrizio[email protected]            +39 338-4531003    
Liguria*Ameglia (La Spezia)Vinciguerra  Silvia[email protected]            +39 0187-65053      
Liguria*GenovaCancedda  Maurizio[email protected]            +39 010-531114      
Liguria*GenovaCenci  Marcella[email protected]            +39 010-531114      
Liguria*GenovaMantovani  Fabrizio[email protected]            +39 347-4781272    
Liguria**GenovaProcacci  Cristina[email protected]            +39 010-503960      
Liguria*Chiavari (GE)Felici  Monica[email protected]            +39 347-3624660
Liguria**SavonaBenzi  Anna[email protected]            +39 340-8071351    
Liguria*Alassio (Savona)File’  Dalila[email protected]            +39 340-6650594    
Liguria*Albisola a mare (Savona)Paola  Donatella[email protected]            +39 339-2903648
Liguria*Quiliano (Savona)Bova  Antonella[email protected]            +39 335-7053055
Lombardia*Boldeniga (BS)Tedoldi  Giuditta             +39 339-7632929    
Lombardia Rovato (BS)Marchini  Roberta[email protected]            +39 030-723983      
Lombardia Treviglio (BS)Mazza  Roberto[email protected]            +39 347-4868550   
Lombardia*BergamoMastinu  Rosella[email protected]            +39 349-6747256   
Lombardia*Alzano Lombardo (BG)Moroni  Dianora             +39 337-284163
Lombardia**Azzano San Paolo (BG)Colombi  Mac[email protected]            +39 346-6286783    
Lombardia*Chignolo d’Isola (BG)Colleoni  Donatella[email protected]            +39 339-1959635
Lombardia*Chignolo d’Isola (BG)Colleoni  Wilma             +39 333-2135911
Lombardia*Mozzo (BG)Gohel  France[email protected]            +39 349-0030780
Lombardia*Parre (BG)Bergamini  Orietta[email protected]            +39 347-0059960
Lombardia Pianico (BG)Canini  Giacomina             +39 035-979119      
Lombardia*Ponteranica (BG)Cornolti  Giancarla[email protected]            +39 340-6428223
Lombardia*Seriate (BG)Clivati  Luciana[email protected]            +39 035-290484      
Lombardia Valbrembo (BG)Maioli  Silvano[email protected]            +39 035-339006      
Lombardia*Canzo (CO)Richichi  Angela[email protected]            +39 031-682914      
Lombardia*Turate (CO)Maffizzoni  Eugenia[email protected] 
Lombardia*CremonaBrunelli  Rita[email protected]            +39 335-8059405    
Lombardia*Cremella (LC)Finetti  Valentina[email protected]            +39 380-7230056    
Lombardia*Imbersago (LC)Biffi  Stefania[email protected]            +39 339-5470057    
Lombardia*MantovaBugada  Martina[email protected]            +39 339-7439968    
Lombardia*MantovaFormigoni  Beatrice[email protected]            +39 347-8405734    
Lombardia*Asola (MN)Torreggiani Anna[email protected]            +39 335-5855974    
Lombardia*Rivarolo Mantovano (MN)Cavaliere Antonella[email protected]            +39 349-3016868    
Lombardia*San Giorgio di Mantova (MN)Barai  Emanuela[email protected]            +39 335-5496513    
Lombardia**MilanoCecalupo  Gina[email protected]            +39 02-22472908    
Lombardia*MilanoConfalonieri  Milena[email protected]            +39 340-5523137    
Lombardia*MilanoDelù Clara[email protected]            +39 340-6400190    
Lombardia**MilanoFaccin  Cinzia[email protected]            +39 02-58317397    
Lombardia**MilanoFusero  Mara[email protected]            +39 335-8205490    
Lombardia*MilanoLopez  Anna[email protected]            +39 349-0849904    
Lombardia MilanoLucioni  Rosalba[email protected]            +39 02-26147048    
Lombardia*MilanoMazzocco  Vendramina             + 39 02-55191162    
Lombardia*MilanoMiceli Anna Maria[email protected]            +39 02-714628      
Lombardia*MilanoRanieri  Daniela[email protected]            +39 339-1448248    
Lombardia**Cinisello Balsamo (MI)La Puca  Cinzia[email protected]            +39 02-6123355      
Lombardia*Cologno Monzese (MI)Locatelli  M. Graziella[email protected]            +39 02-2547800      
Lombardia*Cologno Monzese (MI)Mennea Maria[email protected]            +39 347-9034205    
Lombardia*Dairago (MI)Marchetto Rita[email protected]            +39 346-7723007    
Lombardia**Legnano (MI)Chimento  Cinzia[email protected]            +39 0331-545800    
Lombardia Legnano (MI)Losi  Franca[email protected]            +39 0331-545153    
Lombardia Muggiò (MI)Arnaboldi  M. Paola[email protected]            +39 039-793129      
Lombardia*Novate Milanese (MI)Volpati  Marilena[email protected]            +39 340-3376626    
Lombardia*Veduggio con Colzano (MI)Locatelli  Debora[email protected]            +39 339-1427305    
Lombardia**Monza (MB)Biagiotti  Iliana[email protected]            +39 333-7235719    
Lombardia*Monza (MB)De Vecchi  Laura[email protected]            +39 335-8341523    
Lombardia**Monza (MB)Zilio  Maria Roberta[email protected]            +39 339-2498274    
Lombardia*Brugherio (MB)Russo Stefania[email protected]            +39 340-2533480    
Lombardia*Ceriano Laghetto (MB)Cioni Maristella[email protected]            +39 02-9662861      
Lombardia*Mezzago (MB)Passoni Cinzia[email protected]            +39 345-4595586    
Lombardia*Gallarate (VA)Locarno  Antonietta             +39 0331-792592    
Lombardia*Gemonio (VA)Restelli Barbara[email protected]            +39 3425817640    
Lombardia*Gemonio (VA)Tadini Gabriele[email protected]            +39 3425817640    
Lombardia**Ornago (VA)Parolini  Marina[email protected]            +39 060-10959      
Lombardia Piateda (SO)Marchiori  Marina[email protected]            +39 0342-200547    
Lombardia*PaviaBorlini Marta Francesca[email protected]            +39 339-2318131    
Lombardia*PaviaBada  Claudia[email protected]            +39 339-6944199
Lombardia*Cura Capignano (Pavia)Contristano  Geraldina[email protected]            +39 392-3771809
Lombardia*Landriano (Pavia)Pellegrini  Dario[email protected]            +39 347-0676464
Lombardia*Lardirago (Pavia)Gallini  Deborah[email protected]            +39 339-5969288
Lombardia*Pietra de’ Giorgi (Pavia)Bolognesi  Manuela[email protected]            +39 338-3300931
Lombardia**Voghera (Pavia)Cheryl Growden Piana[email protected]            +39 0383-367719    
Marche*Ascoli PicenoMasciocchi Maria Assunta[email protected]            +39 0736-252084    
Marche S.Benedetto d.Tronto (AP)Tribotti  Meri  
Marche*Polverigi (AN)Donnici  Anna[email protected]            +39 338-9939909    
Piemonte*Paderna (AL)Maccagno Paolo[email protected] 
Piemonte*BiellaBassetto  Natalina[email protected]            +39 345-1606363    
Piemonte*Dronero (CN)Murino  Marta[email protected]            +39 333-4438411    
Piemonte*Polonghera (CN)Papi  Manuela[email protected]            +39 349-2816407    
Piemonte*Trecate (NO)Annovazzi  M. Angela[email protected]            +39 0321-74756    
Piemonte*Trecate (NO)Villa  Maria Rita[email protected]            +39 0321-71459    
Piemonte**TorinoBonfante Fiorella[email protected]            +39 347-2734145    
Piemonte*TorinoBracco  Elena[email protected]            +39 011-3182352    
Piemonte**TorinoCacciotto  Marina[email protected]            +39 338-6608129    
Piemonte*TorinoCalosso  Laura[email protected]            +39 393-2924912    
Piemonte**TorinoD’Inca’ Miranda[email protected]            +39 011-4373103    
Piemonte*TorinoDi Fonzo  Stefania[email protected]            +39 349-3195626    
Piemonte**TorinoMisischi  Mariachiara[email protected]            +39 347-7377619    
Piemonte*TorinoNestola  Maria Teresa[email protected]            +39 339-2763941    
Piemonte*TorinoPalmisano  Michela[email protected]            +39 334-6998931    
Piemonte*TorinoPassavanti  Camilla[email protected]            +39 011-6509016    
Piemonte*TorinoPassera Marzia Olga[email protected]            +39 348-7766403    
Piemonte*TorinoQuenda  Mara[email protected]            +39 339-4251013    
Piemonte**TorinoRaffaele  Eleonora[email protected]            +39 339-3759699    
Piemonte*TorinoTabacchi  Paola[email protected]            +39 388-0449373    
Piemonte*TorinoUva  Stefania[email protected]            +39 333-6905610    
Piemonte**Rivoli (TO)Di Marco  Anna Maria[email protected]            +39 333-3066137    
Piemonte*Scalenghe (TO)Longhin  Monica             +39 334-1897465    
Piemonte*Cannobio (VB)Brolli  Sara[email protected]            +39 347-1087545    
Piemonte*Intra (VB)Poggia  M. Claudia[email protected]            +39 0323-402886    
Piemonte*Omegna (VB)Gallina  Simona[email protected]            +39 0323-862277    
Piemonte*Omegna (VB)Morandi  Rosa Maria             +39 0323-863973   
Puglia BrindisiMolfetta Maria Teresa[email protected]        +39 338-9122123
Sardegna*SassariCampra Paolo[email protected]            +39 349-2369131   
Sicilia PalermoRomano  Carlo[email protected]            +39 091-6524931   
Toscana ArezzoDal Piaz  Laura[email protected]            +39 0575-355621   
Toscana*Montevarchi (AR)Cappellini  Giulia[email protected]            +39 328-9468634   
Toscana FirenzeBimbi  Paola[email protected]            +39 347-1946762      
Toscana*FirenzeBozarth  Robert[email protected]            +39 339-8998745    
Toscana*FirenzeDonati Arianna[email protected]            +39 055-351672   
Toscana FirenzeGiglitto  Donatella[email protected]          +39 366-6486875
Toscana**FirenzeKaivani Sémiramis[email protected]            +39 055-572402     
Toscana FirenzeLandi  Monica[email protected]            +39 055-712100   
Toscana*FirenzeLopes Pegna  Lisa[email protected]            +39 328-4565166   
Toscana FirenzeTosto Ida Maria[email protected]             +39 347-9394454    
  FirenzeVierucci Raimonda[email protected]         +39 338-5029257
Toscana FirenzeZanuccoli Leopoldo[email protected]          +39 349 5259159   
Toscana Campi Bisenzio (FI)Amadori Monica[email protected]             +39 335-6815261     
Toscana*Fiesole (FI)Grazzini Simona[email protected]          +39 340-3255393
Toscana*Pontassieve (FI)Tarchiani  Laura[email protected]            +39 347-8221409  
Toscana*Rignano sull’Arno (FI)Eccher  Martina[email protected]          +39 333-4394386
Toscana*San Casciano V.d.P (FI)Certini  Sara[email protected]            +39 328-2040308   
Toscana**Sesto Fiorentino(FI)Agazzi Daniela [email protected]         +39 338-1403505
Toscana*Sesto Fiorentino(FI)Susini  Silvia[email protected]            +39 339-7734149    
Toscana*LivornoBaldi  Anna Maria[email protected]            +39 0586-804230    
Toscana**Cavo – Isola D’Elba (Livorno)Petracchi  Maria Mavì[email protected]         +39 335-8073657 
Toscana**LuccaDe Nuccio  Debora[email protected]            +39 328-9760735    
Toscana*LuccaGalli  Paola[email protected]            +39 328-4422707    
Toscana*LuccaMattei  Maria Norma[email protected]            +39 328-0024223    
Toscana*LuccaNesi  Stefania[email protected]            +39 340-5616960    
Toscana*LuccaPardini  Nicola[email protected]            +39 347-4946775    
Toscana*LuccaParticelli  Fabiana[email protected]            +39 347-4946775   
Toscana*LuccaSantoni  Vittorio[email protected]            +39 347-8851145    
Toscana*Ponte a Moriano (Lucca)Bertolli  Francesca[email protected]            +39 328-5637797
Toscana*San Pietro a Vico (Lucca)Pecchia Patrizia[email protected]            +39 339-7636260
Toscana*Viareggio (LU)Pizzi  Norma[email protected]            +39 347-7930309
Toscana*Fauglia (PI) Lenzi  Martina[email protected]            +39 349-6438941
Toscana*San Giuliano Terme (PI)Gallo  Daniela[email protected]            +39 320-8117949
Toscana*PistoiaFedi Zarri  Gisella[email protected]            +39 0573-401865    
Toscana*PistoiaPelagalli  Beatrice[email protected]            +39 338-4760663    
Toscana PistoiaZarri  Stefania[email protected]            +39 349-3822142   
Toscana*Agliana (PT)Rosadini  Gabriella[email protected]ro.it         +39 338-2112677
Toscana PratoCappelli Anna Maria[email protected]         +39 331-4133220
Toscana*PratoCangioli  Leda[email protected]            +39 347-3769175    
Toscana*PratoCompiani  Maria Luisa[email protected]            +39 0574-692617   
Toscana *PratoMannelli Valentina[email protected]            +39 340-5334840
Toscana**PratoSimondetti  Orsetta[email protected]            +39 0574-401347
Toscana***PratoTurino  Isabella[email protected]            +39 0574-595813
Toscana*San Miniato Basso (PI)Ulivieri  Paola             +39 0571-400815
  SienaEldred  Bonnie[email protected]         +39 347-9238934
Toscana*SienaMammani  Mara[email protected]            +39 0577-48915  
Toscana*Poggibonsi (SI)Zugnoni  Carmen[email protected]            +39 339-6414384
Trentino A. Adige**BolzanoMoser Guido[email protected]            +39 349-6187930
Trentino A. Adige*TrentoAndreotti  Carla[email protected]            +39 338-7932813
Umbria*Città della Pieve (PG)Bruno Manuela[email protected]            +39 338-5691482
Veneto**PadovaServello  Stefania[email protected]            +39 340-2970314
Veneto*Pieve di Soligo (TV)Martellato  Eddi[email protected]            +39 347-8747829
Veneto*Volpago del Montello (TV)Pasqualetti  Chiara             +39 349-4353499
Veneto*Thiene (VI)Trotter  Luciana[email protected]            +39 347-0455647
Veneto Trivignano (VE)Zanotti Elena[email protected]               +39 346-4994669    
Veneto*VeronaBambini  Maria Giovanna[email protected]            +39 045-8300493
    

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Japan

OsakaOsakaP**Hideki Fujii[email protected]+81-6-7492-0140
OsakaKobayashiP**Hideko Kobayashi[email protected]+81-6-6386-4604
GunmaTakasaki *Junya Sugawara[email protected]+81-90-9838-3556
Osaka KishiwadaP**Katsuya Ishino[email protected]+81-73-431-8204
KyotoMuko-shi *Kazuko TajimaNo address+81-75-921-5959
KagawaTakamatsuP**Kazuyo Hagita[email protected]+81-87-887-1916
AichiIchinomiyaP**Kyoko Miyata[email protected]+81-5-8687-910
KyotoKyoto *Kyoko Uchida[email protected]+81-75-411-608
OsakaToyonaka *Masahiro Ando[email protected]+81-6-6832-7930
OsakaNeyagawaP**Midori Ando[email protected]+81-6-6908-4177
OsakaToyonaka *Minako Kotera[email protected]+81-6-6854-613
OsakaOsakaP**Miyuki Tatsuno[email protected]+81-6-6390-4448
OsakaIbaraki *Mutsumi Nakajima[email protected]+81-72-623-2088
OsakaMishima-gunP**Naoko Kitatani[email protected]+81-75-961-9788
OsakaOsaka  ***Rika Fujii[email protected]+81-75-963-4108
AichiNagoyaP**Seiko Ito[email protected]+81-53-384-4171
OsakaSuitaP**Setsuko HaradaNo address+81-6-6875-354
AichiNagoyaP**Tomoko Hattori[email protected]+81-52-794-7281
SaitamaSaitama **Toshio Wakasa[email protected]+81-480-21-9277
OsakaMishima-gunP**Yasuyo Deguchi[email protected]+81-75-962-1765
KyotoOtokuni-gun *Yoko Tsujii[email protected]+81-75-957-7080
HyogoAmagasaki *Yoshie Tanaka[email protected]+81-6-6491-1188

 

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Korea

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Mexico

StateCity NameEmailPhone                      
AguascalientesAguascalientes  María de la Concepción Martínez Gasca[email protected]+ 52 449 96 37320
ChiapasTuxtla Gutierrez Lucia Rodenhäuser[email protected]+ 52 961 61 82044
CoahuilaTorreon Maria Judith Ortiz Martinez[email protected]+ 52 871-717-4380
ColimaColima Julian Rios Ramirez[email protected]+ 52 312-396-4430
ColimaColima Neida Josefina Guasamacure[email protected]+ 52 312-144-2491
ColimaColima Lea Kaufman[email protected]+52 312-312-9644
ColimaColima Ma. Teresa Cardenas de la Torre[email protected]+52 312-314-7270
ColimaColima Ernesto Cortes[email protected]+52 312-312-9644
GuanajuatoCelaya Esther Orozco Carrera[email protected]+52 461-159-5915
GuanajuatoSan Miguel de Allende Ernie BJ Abrahamson[email protected] 
GuanajuatoSan Miguel de Allende Paul Voudouris[email protected]+ 52 415-151-1602
GuanajuatoSan Miguel de Allende Ricky Williams Galera[email protected]+ 52 415-185-2264
GuanajuatoSan Miguel de Allende Luz Maria Fernandez + 52 415-152-7175
GuanajuatoSan Miguel de Allende***Mina Pérez[email protected]+52-415-151-1602
GuanajuatoSan Miguel de Allende Lori Christmastree +52 415-154-7315
GuanajuatoSan Miguel de Allende June Sydell Sturrock[email protected]+1 303-279-5156
JaliscoCiudad del Sol, Zapopan Diana Patricia Medina Chavez[email protected]+ 52 333-700-6773
JaliscoGuadalajara Elisabeth Friedewold[email protected]+ 52 333-632-0107
JaliscoPaseo de la Cima #3311 Maria Teresa Chavez[email protected]+ 52 333-641-4322
JaliscoGuadalajara Elvia Gonzalez[email protected]+52 333-365-7773
Mexico D.F.Col. Lomas de Chapultepec Margarita Alvarez del Castillo Fernandez[email protected]+ 52 55-5202-1077
Mexico D.F.Col. Lomas de Chapultepec Guillermina Hernandez Albin[email protected]+52 55-5520-6688
Mexico D.F.Col. Roma Patricia Solis Arias[email protected]+5255-5264-4519
Mexico D.F.Col. Tlacopac Suzanne Marthe Everaert Maryssael[email protected]+52 55-5662-9023
Mexico D.F.Col. La Florida Esther Carrera Cortes[email protected]+52 55-5662-5877
Mexico D.F.  Marco Antonio Hernandez[email protected]+52 555.271.6783
Mexico D.F.  Candia Raquel Garibay Camarena[email protected]+5255 56894813
MichoacanMorelia Elsa Medina Chavez[email protected]+ 52 443-331-1374
MichoacanMorelia Edith Adriana Delgado Ramirez[email protected]+52 443-312-0583
Nuevo LeonMonterrey Maria Eugenia D. Fuentes Espinoza[email protected]+ 52 818-396-1160
OaxacaHuatulco Nathalie Chauvain[email protected]+52 958-587-2838
OaxacaOaxaca Donna Ann Hanelin[email protected]+52 951 222 4635
OaxacaZipolite Katja Trautwein[email protected]+52 958-584-3198
OaxacaZipolite Izaskun Casanova Insausti[email protected]+52 958-106-6924
OaxacaZipolite Brigitte Longueville[email protected]+52 958-584-3235
OaxacaZipolite*Deborah Elizabeth
Lotus
[email protected]+1 617-661-1585
QueretaroQueretaro Grace Walker[email protected]+ 52 442-141-1810
QueretaroQueretaro Dariana Ochoa Lazcano[email protected]+ 52 442-171-1648
TamaulipasTampico Ma. Natalia Ventura Valladolid[email protected]+52 833-228-8465
VenezuelaCaracas Ana Maria Rodriguez Torres[email protected]+52 34985-236-516
QueretaroQueretaro Tatsy Guild*[email protected]+1 435-513-2676
AustraliaByron Bay Dinah Hornung[email protected] +61411502777
MassachusettsArlington Debbie Mellor[email protected]1 781 640 5119
MassachusettsSomerville Rebecca Jenkins[email protected]+1-781-856-9945
MichiganDetroit Thea Simmons[email protected]+1-313-881-7345

 

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
New Zealand

City  Name Email Phone
Auckland  Angela Main [email protected]  +64 21 902 807
Auckland David Sullivan[email protected]+64 9 638 8330
Auckland Kim Uhe[email protected]+64 9 426 3588
Auckland Maggie Harper[email protected]+64 9 378 9188
Auckland Patrick Farrell +64 9 376 8011
Auckland Pauline Moore[email protected]+64 9 521 5656
Auckland Royce McLean[email protected]+64 9 441 4457
Auckland Lester Wong[email protected]+64 9 6204872
Auckland Sally Rowan[email protected] 
Auckland Virginia Farnsworth[email protected]+64 9 360 0958
Christchurch Caroline Maze[email protected]+64 3 351 7375
Christchurch Diane Sowerby[email protected]+64 3 329 9984
Christchurch Patricia Greenhough[email protected]+64 3 3799518
Hamilton Anna Thomas[email protected]+64 7 843 0502
Hamilton Georgina Turnbull[email protected]+64 7 846 4840
Hawkes Bay*Christine Cutbush[email protected]022 32 99 697
Nelson Alison Abernethy[email protected]+64 3 546 7098
Nelson Thomas Spring[email protected]+64 3 546 9350
New Plymouth Shona Lee[email protected]+64 6 751 3136
Palmerston NorthMaureen Anderson[email protected]+64 6 356 6864
Palmerston NorthLester Wong[email protected]+64 6 3541928
Waikanae Heather Turner[email protected]+64 4 902 5667
Wellington Anna/Bella Sage[email protected]+64 4 472 4323
Wellington***Elke Dunlop[email protected]+64 4 934 9005
Wellington Lois Ollivier[email protected]+64 4 934 8436
Wellington Robbie Warwick[email protected]+64 4 972 0929
Wellington Robyn du Chateau[email protected]+64 4 499 4970
Wellington & Wairarapa Rupert Watson[email protected]+64 6 308 9686

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Norway

 City Name Email Phone
 Åsgårdstrand**Anne Grete Hopen[email protected]+47 95207993
 Asker Beate Flattum Rud +47 66780059
 Bergen Anne Elfriede Drønen[email protected] 
 Lillehammer Eva Buer[email protected]+47 91868594
 Lillestrøm Gro Tranås[email protected]+47 90899245
 Mestervik Ragnhild Knudsen +47 41506458
 Oslo Helga Bondlid +47 95793149
 Oslo Margrethe F. Hauge[email protected]+47 22501119
 Oslo Torill Opsand[email protected]+47 22151747
 Oslo Marco Pannagi, Skovveien +47 22444015
 Oslo Bibbi A. Svendsen[email protected] 
 Oslo Jannicke Wiel[email protected]+47 21916668
 Roa Ragnhild Rabbe[email protected]+47 22441390
 Tönsberg**Kristin Ruder[email protected]+47 33 32 90 09
 Trondheim Maria Sassela, Gamle Åsvei +47 92481530
 Vanse Beate Marie Johnsen[email protected]+47 90779214

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Poland

City NameE-mailPhone
 *** Ewa Lawreszuk[email protected]+48608334902
  Paweł Ksionek
BFL Teacher
[email protected]+48506343405
  Anna M. Florek
BFL Teacher
[email protected]+48698532389 
  Katarzyna Salamon Krakowska
BFL Teacher
[email protected]+ 48693396446

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Singapore

City  Name Email Phone
 Four Season Park Lisa F. Lider[email protected]+65 9677 8736
 Teen Pacific Mansion Maggieim Siew Teen[email protected]+65 9634 2272
 

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Spain

Nombre completoCiudadE-mailTeléfono
Zulima  García  LópezAsturias & Coruña[email protected]00 34 625531893
Quim Altés MolinaOlot (Girona)[email protected]00 34 972 680 075
00 34 670 593 565
Juan Linares BéjarOlot (Girona)[email protected]00 34 972 680 075
00 34 617 075 677
Gisela Antich LópezGranollers (Barcelona)[email protected]00 34 620 657 244
María Jesús Andany GarcíaBarcelona[email protected]00 34 932 197 309
00 34 607 878 454
Núria Rusiñol RabadánBarcelona[email protected]00 34 932 742 848
00 34 620 949 036
Mari PauBarcelona[email protected] 
Ana Llarás NovalesBarbastro (Huesca)[email protected]00 34 655 468 740
Leticia Castañeda MartínTorrelavega (Cantabria)[email protected]00 34 652185920
María Díaz RíosIbio (Cantabria)[email protected]gmail.com00 34 942 825 875
00 34 686 886 586
Ivelise Flores VianaBarcelona[email protected]00 34 932 214 299
00 34 664 491 509
Riccardo AzzoliniBarcelona[email protected]00 34 932 040 681
00 34 661 068 396
Monique van der VorstBarcelona[email protected]00 34 659 009 602
Elena LegBarcelona[email protected]ail.com00 34 626 448 757 
Maria Pau Pascual BarraguerBarcelona  
Jordi Salavert Tarragona[email protected]00 34 618 567 488
Elena Castan MarcéTarragona[email protected]00 34 636 982 311
Magda Del Blanco VilalbaTarragona[email protected]00 34 620 913 145
Jordi MeléTerrassa[email protected]00 34 657 154 316
Ramon PonceGirona[email protected]00 34 619 945 208
Maria Pau Pascual Barraguer [email protected]00 34  690 813 099
Raquel Vidal HospitalBarcelona[email protected]695 38 99 64
Luciana LLusaBarcelona[email protected]00 34 657 154 316
Maria Dolores Pérez TorresSanta Cruz de Teneriffe ( Canarias)[email protected]686 513 772
CARMEN ZABALLA RAMOSAlgorta- Getxo
[email protected]
 
Yolanda Bravo ChavezMalaga[email protected]/a>615 836 952
 
GerardoBolla 
​Torremolinos (Málaga)​
 
​C/Murillo Bracho Nº3 Polux 710​
 
​685465958​
 
 
​GerardoBolla.com​
InmaFraileAstillero (Cantabria) C/Navarra 16 D 2dcha 669 675 802  [email protected] NUEVA ESCUELA DANZA Y PILATES
María José Pita HermidaPontevedra (Pontevedra)C/ Marqués de Riestra, 30, 2º izqda685593413[email protected] 
MontseSantarenGuipúzcoa  San Sebastián  Otxoki 91 63 83 29 76 [email protected] 
 
 
Nombre completoProvincia – CiudadDireccionNo. de telefonoCorreo electronicoOtro
AlbertoEsteve Castellon-Castellon de la Plana  Marques de Salamanca 24 1a 659840780 [email protected] 
AnaRamos Vitoria Plaza Cataluña nº7  bajo A 627000220[email protected]

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Sweden

CITY NAMEEmailPhone
Eskilstuna*Liliann Grenehammar[email protected]46700893988
Gnosjo*Inga-Lill Andersson- Hjelm[email protected]46705681002
Goteborg***Christina Schon-Ohlsson[email protected]46733944175
Hagfors*Anneli Robertsson[email protected]com4656310692
Hammaro*Anita Pieske[email protected]4654525367
Helsingborg*Ulla Bredoff[email protected]46701710677
Karlstad Berit Norberg[email protected]46 (0)70 5379903
Lyckeby*Helen Johansson[email protected]4645524111
Lund*Liv Böhmer[email protected]4646157115
Solna*Anna Maria Broberg[email protected]46701302424
Are*Cecilia Agnvall[email protected]46706032451
Ostersund*Cilla Hurtig[email protected]4663104440
Ostersund*Eva Johansson[email protected]4663104440
Ostersund*Gertrud Olofsdotter[email protected]4663107676

 

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Switzerland

     
Student/Teacher/Trainer NrTrainer BfL e-mailTel.
36Brunner FriedelNyon[email protected]022/361.84.78
31Huber, DorotheaZug, Zürich[email protected]079/405.33.21
19Burkhardt-Felder TheresaMôtier[email protected]032/861.20.01
39Fleur IrisVullierens[email protected]021/882.56.27
11Quartenoud GenevièvePayerne, Bulle, Fribourg[email protected]079/381.62.00
15Schafer DominiqueCorcelles-Payerne[email protected]026/661.77.61
43Ulrich MonikaBasel[email protected]061 301 04 24
75Vaney IngridNyon[email protected]022/364.05.75
     
     
     
Student/Teacher/Trainer NrPioneer Trainer BfL e-mail 
41Müller-Egger MarlysBasel[email protected]061/721.55.19
44Regina KempfZürich[email protected]044/793.28.20
     
     
     
Student/Teacher/Trainer NrTeacher BfL e-mail 
2Hobi GudrunSargans
74Sieber Bischof ClaudiaSt-Gallen
     
     
Student/Teacher/Trainer NrStudent -Teacher BfL e-mail 
64Kessler Suzana9042 Spreicher[email protected]sanakessler.ch071/340.08.05

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Taiwan

City  Name Email Phone
  ***Levin Lee[email protected] 
   Yiru Chen[email protected]

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Thailand

 City  Name Email Phone
 Hua Hin Prachuab Kirikhan Terry Burge[email protected]l.com 
  ***Amanda Kealy[email protected]+66 76 288 508
 Hua Hin Prachuab Kirikhan Thanyapat Jareonwongganon[email protected] 
 Hua Hin Prachuab Kirikhan Jannipa Sa Eiabkong[email protected] 
 Muang Phuket Philippe Zircon[email protected]+66 081 892 6930

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
UK

 RegoinCityName Email Phone
BathFreshford Maggie Lyons[email protected]+44 122 572 2110
BerkshireReading Jill A Wigmore-Welsh[email protected]+44 0118 959 4099
DerbyshireSwadlincote Sui Foon Fok[email protected] 
DorsetBournemouth Claire Pier[email protected]+44 7870 654657
DorsetBournemouth Ruth Davis[email protected]+44 120 275 7735
DublinLongford Raymond Smith[email protected]+353 868077367
HuddersfieldDenby Dale Sherin Jackson[email protected]+44 148 486 4824
KentBenenden Amanda Kealy[email protected] 
London  Esther Bryson  
London  Jill Everett[email protected]+44 208 318 9006
London  Marguerite van Boetzelaer[email protected]+44 776 881 0149
LondonUxbridge Katrina Patterson[email protected]+44 189 525 5063
NottinghamshireHoveringham***Adam Ward[email protected]+44 785 574 5512
NottinghamshireNewark Susannah Nelson[email protected]+44 793 905 6870
NottinghamshireEpperstone Pat BarnesPatricia.[email protected]+44 1159663420
NottinghamshireOxton Barbara Ward +44 1623 882856
NottinghamshireFiskerton Carol Hall[email protected] 
SurreyFarnham**Susanne Lemieux[email protected]co.uk+44 0142 052 0351
WalesPonty Pridd Lone Nash[email protected] 
WalesPonty Pridd John Nash[email protected] 
Wales/ CymruLampeter Marye Wyvill[email protected]+44 1570 421027
YorkshireSheffield Jona Mari
Jacobsen-Holmes

[email protected]

+44 114 230 9110

 

 

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
USA

CANADA

Alberta & British Columbia
Sandra Bradshaw, GCFP

Certified BFL Teacher
 
Kelowna
(250) 862-8489
email
SandraBradshaw.com
 
Individual Sessions and Semi-Private Sessions
by appointment
Katarina Halm

BFL TRAINER
Certified Teacher of
Chairs, Mindful Eating,
and Walk for Life

Vancouver
(604) 263-9123
email
Calendar
• Tuesdays
• Thursdays, 2pm  
• Saturdays
Thinking in Movement
Anna Haltrecht, GCFP

MI SENIOR TRAINER
MI Specialist
Salt Spring Island
(250) 537-5681
email
 
• Mondays, 12:45 pm
  for PD & other
  Neurological Conditions
BonesForever.com
Sharon Radcliffe, GCFP
 
West Vancouver
(604) 921-2464
(778) 773-1669
email
 
• BFL/WFL weekly classes
Vancouver Commmunity College

 
Jon Sanders

Mayne Island
(250) 539-3488
(250) 208-6767
email
Marie-Paule Wiley, RN
GCFP, TTRP, TTRT, Reflexologist

Salmon Arm
(250) 832-8176
email
 
  
 
Walk for Life
Online — Tuesdays
10 am – 1 pm PT
Not every week
   
Anna Haltrecht
(250) 537-5681
 
BonesForever.com
 
BFL Didactic
Online — Tuesdays
10 am – 1 pm PT
Monthly Sessions
   
Anna Haltrecht
(250) 537-5681
 
BonesForever.com
 
Solutions I
Online — Fridays
12:30 – 3:30 pm PT
 Starts April 2018
 
Anna Haltrecht
(250) 537-5681
 
BonesForever.com
 
Movement Intelligence
Salt Spring Island
 
June 23–24
 
Anna Haltrecht
(250) 537-5681
 
BonesForever.com
Ontario
Peter Jenkins, GCFP

Certified BFL Chairs & WFL Teacher
Toronto
(416) 539-0105
email
 
Ongoing Private Classes:
Chairs, Bones for Life,
Walk for Life
Rosa Murnaghan

MI SENIOR TRAINER
BFL, Chairs, WFL Trainer
Ottawa
(613) 820-2546
email
  
New Brunswick & Quebec
Brigitte Bégin
 
 
Certified BFL Teacher
Levis
(418) 834-3003
email
 
BrigitteBégin.com
Elena Bracco
AFQ, RES


Certified BFL Teacher
Montréal
(438) 398-4233
email
 
Art, Racines et Thérapies
• Lundi 15h (Individuals)
Côte-Des-Neiges Centre
• Vendredi 9h15
Yoga Bhavana
• Lundi 12h15
• Jeudi 19h30
  Thematic Workshops:
• Samedi 14h
• Dimanche 10h30
Annick Delabays
AFQ, RES, ANQ

 
Certified BFL Teacher
Baie du Febvre
(819) 244-5296
email
 
 
EspaceTempsMouvement
Hélène Lévesque
 

BFL TRAINER
St. Valérian de Rimouski
(418) 732-4466
email
 
Professional Training
www.optionmouvement.com
Chantal Martin
AFQ, FQM


Certified BFL Teacher
Val-David
(514) 606-7000
email Website Facebook 
 
Public Classes in Montréal and Val-David
Deirdre Pattison
 

BFL TRAINER
Montréal
(514) 849-0772
email
Claudie Pfeifer
 

Certified BFL Teacher
Montréal
(514) 586-5248
email
Centre Emballons-nous
Jeanne-Véronique Watters
LDN


Certified BFL Teacher
St. Valérian de Rimouski
(418) 732-0144
email
CentreOptionMouvement
   
Bones for Life
  —en Français

Montréal
 
• Thursdays, 10:45 am
Jan 25 – Mar 22
(9 Sessions)
 
Claudie Pfeifer
(514) 586-5248
 
More Information
 

 

  UNITED STATES

Alaska
Christian DeMolina
LMT


Anchorage
(907) 230-0632
email
 
Specialized,
Activity-Focused Classes Available Upon Request

 
DakiniPeopleSolutions
Gail French
GCFP, PT, OTA


MI SENIOR TRAINER
MI Specialist
Certified WFL Teacher
Certified Chairs Teacher
Anchorage
(907) 351-0880
email
 
June 21–25:
Restorative Retreat
Yukon Island, Alaska
Shari Lee, MS
GCFP


BFL TRAINER
Certified WFL Teacher
Anchorage
(907) 602-1948
email
 
• Tuesdays, 11:15
• Thursdays, 11:15
• Retreat  Nov 1–8
 
Home Studio in Anchorage
Weekend Workshops, worldwide, by request

MovementOptions
FeldenkraisJourneys
Marsha Rodrigues
 


BFL TRAINER
Anchorage/Palmer
(907) 276-5107
email
 
• Mondays, 10 am
June – October
Arizona
Elizabeth Keith, GCFP

BFL TRAINER
Phoenix
(602) 885-8006
email
 
• Tuesdays 3:00 pm
 
• Wednesdays 11:00 am
  Advanced BFL
 
• Thursdays 9:30 am
  Intermediate BFL
 
Monthly Saturday Workshops
 
MoveBetterToday.com
Linda Richard
Certified BFL Teacher
 
Phoenix
(602) 380-3274
 
email
 
• Sundays 9:00 am
Marsha Rodrigues

BFL TRAINER
Portal
(520) 558-2307
email
Katherine Vondy, LMT

 
Phoenix
(602) 448-9565
 
email
 
   
BFL II
Online, via Zoom
 
Six Sundays
Jan 7 – Mar 18
1 pm – 4 pm PST
 
+ Monday Feb 22
12 pm – 3 pm PST
 
More Information
 
Elizabeth Keith
(602) 885-8006
 
 
BFL III
Phoenix
 
More Information
Apr 5 – Apr 8

 
Elizabeth Keith
(602) 885-8006
 
Arkansas
Phyllis Costea, GCFP

BFL TRAINER
Hot Springs Village
(501) 922-1357
email
• Tuesday AM
Angels’ Landing Studio
(Carmona Center)
   
California
Kalyani Gilliam
GCFP, LAc.


Carmel
(831) 626-3662
email           video
 
• Wednesdays 1:30 pm
• Thursdays 6:00 pm
 
MoveMentor.com
Marci Spiegler
GCFP, RSME


West Los Angeles
(310) 367-9990
email
 
Bones for Life
  — All levels
• Thursdays 7:30 pm
 
MarciSpiegler.com
Cate Thomas
GCFP


Certifed BFL Teacher
Santa Rosa
(707) 578-3377
email
 
Revive-Life.org
Sheila Zangara
 

BFL TRAINER
Vallejo
(707) 319-5805
email
    
BFL Series
Davis Senior Center
 
Continuation* Class
12:30 pm: Jun 1, 4
(Topic TBA)
 
* Must have completed
   BFL Fundamentals
 
Marg Bartosek
(530) 757-5696
MargBartosek.com
Colorado
Diane Baker, LMT

Certified BFL Teacher
Poncha Springs
(515) 988-9978
email
Carolyn O’Donnell
Certified BFL Teacher
Glenwood Springs
(970) 945-0549
email
  
District of Columbia     [Washington, D.C.]
Chrish Kresge, GCFP

BFL TRAINER
Certified WFL Teacher
Washington, DC
(202) 338-1867
email
• Fridays, 12 pm
Chrish’s Studio
38th St. NW
(near the National Cathedral)

www.chrishkresge.com
   
Florida
Anne Andrews
LMT


BFL TRAINER
St. Augustine
(386) 538-1918
email
 
AnneAndrews.ABMP.com
Helena Berger-Heppner
GCFP, LMT

Certified Chairs Teacher
Hillsboro
(858) 344-6605
email           video
 
Wallis Chefitz
OTR, L


 
Miami
(305) 665-8586
email
Ann Harman
DO, GCFP, LMT


Certified BFL Teacher
Gainesville
(352) 466-4940
email
 
iahp ~ Ann Harman
Joanie Barrett
Certified BFL Teacher
Fleming Island
(904) 210-6035
email
 
Out the Box
Linda Miller
 
Ocala
(352) 286-6786
email
  
Illinois
Connie Butler
 
Certified BFL Teacher
Downers Grove
(630) 969-6456
email
Ann Chan
LCPC, LCSW


Certified BFL Teacher
WFL Teacher
Urbana
(217) 390-2917
email
  
Indiana
Denise Deig
PT


MI SENIOR TRAINER
BFL, Chairs, WFL Trainer
Indianapolis
(317) 255-7800
 
email
DeniseDeig.com
Melissa Maxwell
PT, C/NDT


Certified BFL Teacher
Carmel
(317) 902-1486
email
Carol Montgomery
MS PT, GCFP


MI SENIOR TRAINER
BFL Trainer
Columbus
(812) 344-4119
 

  BFL: Jan–Mar
• Mondays, 12:30 pm
 
Class Information:
MontgomerySomatics
Patty Proffitt Foster MS, PT
Certified BFL Teacher Indianapolis
(317) 283-5969
email
Sarah Woolgar
Certified BFL Teacher Indianapolis
(317) 843-2080
email
 
Weekly private and small group sessions in Carmel at Performer’s Edge
 
SarahWoolgarMovement
   
Kansas
Carol Montgomery
MS PT, GCFP


MI SENIOR TRAINER
BFL Trainer
Hays
(812) 344-4119
email
 
BFL I–3, WFL I & Chairs
 • The Center for
   Health Improvement
 
Class Information:
MontgomerySomatics
   
Maine
Gretchen Langner GCFP

BFL, Chairs, WFL & Mindful Eating TRAINER
Portland
(207) 408-6100
email
 
   
Maryland
Nancy Knowles
GCFP


BFL TRAINER
WFL Teacher
St. Michaels
(410) 745-5844
email
   
Massachusetts
Olivia Cheever
EdD, GCFP


BFL TRAINER
Certified WFL & Chairs Teacher
Needham Heights
(617) 413-5680
email
 
More information about BFL
Marcia Giudice
MS, OT, GCFP


BFL TRAINER
 
 
Wayland
(508) 358-5314
email
 
• Wednesdays, 11:00 am
Trainings and Workshops, see:

www.LifelongWellness.com
June LaPointe
GCFP


BFL TRAINER
Certified WFL & Chairs Teacher
Winchendon
(617) 335-1317
email
• Tuesdays 1:00 pm
• Tuesdays 7:30 pm
Easy Does It   Arlington
 
www.junelapointe.com
 
YouTube Interview
 
Melissa Cook
 

Medford
(781) 643-2772
email
 
• Wednesdays 7:30 pm
Easy Does It   Arlington
Jean Sarno, PT
Certified BFL Teacher
Roslindale
(617) 477-4249
email
  
Minnesota
Faye Berton

Certified BFL Teacher
St. Paul
(651) 290-2632
email
 
LaurelYogaStudio.com
   
Montana
Debbie Farmer
 
Certified BFL Teacher
Billings
(406) 670-6129
email
 
• Saturdays, 11:30 am
  Perfect Balance
  Call for class & series dates
   
New Jersey
Beatrice Basso, GCFP

Certified BFL Teacher Certified WFL Teacher
Chester
(973) 294-4059
email
Move in Grace.com
Marcia Schoppik, GCFP 
Certified WFL, MET & Chairs Teacher
West Orange
(973) 568-9167
email
MovementWithMarcia.com
  
New Mexico
Carolyn Sue Albin
GCFP, IDEA


BFL TRAINER
 
Santa Fe
(505) 660-4376
email
 
• Fridays, 10:30 am
1418 Luisa Street, #7
 
Movement Forward
   
New York
Janet Coy
PT


Certified BFL Teacher
Syracuse
(315) 446-6828
email
 
• Tuesday PM Classes
Judith Frank
GCFP
 

Manhattan
(845) 647 8730
email
 
• Sundays, 12:00 pm
Phillipsport Community Center
Linda Howell
PT, GCFP


Certified BFL Teacher
Brooklyn
(917) 412-6775
email
 
• Mondays, 7:00 am
Midwood, Brooklyn
Deborah Layton, RMT
ERYT200, RYT500


Certified BFL Teacher
WFL Teacher
Peekskill
(914) 737-2420
email

• Tuesdays 6 pm www.breathcentered.com
Roni Rugys
LCSW, GCFP

Nyack
(914) 907-7640
email
 
Julie Sandler-Friedman
GCFP, PT MS, MA


Certified BFL Teacher
Manhattan
(212) 864-2634
email
 
• Thursdays 7 pm
Feldenkrais Learning Ctr
 
Physical Therapist and Feldenkrais Practitioner using Bones for Life and Solutions for Optimal Mobility in
private sessions
 
Comprehensive
MovementTherapy
  
North Carolina
Paula Alonso
GCFP


 
Certified BFL Teacher
Charlotte
(704) 905-8594
 
email
Contact Paula to schedule one-on-one Bones for Life classes
 
PossibilitiesInMovement
Brenda Sorkin
GCFP, CTP, ChildSpace


MI SENIOR TRAINER
BFL, WFL, ME Trainer Charlotte
(704) 527-5996
(704) 650-7252 cell
email
 
• Weekly Classes
 
 
MovementDialogues
  
BFL Certification *
Charlotte
 
Segment I
Aug 3 – 5
Segment II
Sep 7 – 9
Segment III
Oct 5 – 7
 
Brenda Sorkin
(704) 527-5996
(704) 650-7252 cell
MovementDialogues
 
CEUs available for massage therapists and bodyworkers
NCBTMB Approved Provider
Ohio
Cynthia Allen
GCFP


MI SENIOR TRAINER
BFL Trainer
Cincinnati
(513) 541-5720
email
• Thursdays, 7:30 pm
Future Life Now
Integrative Learning Center
 
• Friday Webinars
  10 am – 12:15 pm EST
Brian Shircliff
HTCP, E-RYT500

Certified BFL Teacher
Cincinnati
(513) 300-5174
email
 
 
  Vitality Cincinnati
• Tuesdays, 11:00 am
• Thursdays, 11:00 am
Amy Tuttle
 

Certified BFL Teacher
Cincinnati
(513) 903-7164
email
 
 
 
BFL Certification
Cincinnati
 
Certification Training
I:   Mar 2–4
II:    Jul 7–9
III:     Sep 21–23
 
Walk for Life
Cincinnati
I:   Oct 19–21
II:    Nov 16–18
 
Cynthia Allen
(513) 541-5720
Brian Schircliff
(513) 300-5174
 
More Information
PDF Download
Oregon
Marg Bartosek
GCFP


Certified BFL Teacher
Corvallis
(541) 286-4678
email
 
MargBartosek.com
Tina Mahacek
PT, LMT, GCFP



Klamath Falls
(541) 884-2480
email
• Mondays, 10:00 am
  [advanced]
  Community Lounge
• Wednesdays, 10:00 am
  Community Lounge
• Fridays, 11:30 am
  Senior Center
 
More Info
  
BFL Chairs
Corvallis
 
Jan 11 – Feb 14
 
Marg Bartosek
 
(541) 286-4678
 
MargBartosek.com
Pennsylvania
Lois Morford
LMT, CMTPT


Pittsburgh
(412) 921-1997
email
   
South Carolina
Dottie Moore
 

 
Rock Hill
(803) 493-1192
email
 
Heidi McGovern
PT, GCFP



BFL, Chairs, WFL Trainer
Myrtle Beach
(843) 361-8436
email
 
• Thursdays, 10:00 am
North Myrtle Beach
Recreation Center

 
See website for workshops:
Life Time Learning
  
Texas
Bill Crock
 

 

Austin
(512) 568-1658
email
 
Gika Rector
GCFP


 
The Woodlands
(713) 213-7643
email
 
By appointment in Houston and The Woodlands
 
www.GikaRector.com
Cathy Wright
GCFP, LMT, BCTMB


BFL, Chairs, WFL and Mindful Eating Trainer
Alpine
(832) 314-8103
email
 
Call for classes, private appointments and workshops, or see:
 
Cathy Wright
Learning for Life, LLC

 
 
Virginia
Jane Johnston
GCFP, CPT, PRCS, CYT, RYT, Tai Chi Chuan


Certified BFL Teacher
 
Berryville
(703) 203-2264
email
 
FitOverFortyVirginia.com
Frequent BFL & WFL Workshops
Dr. Beth Rini Scott
PT, DPT, GCFP, CWC, Nutrition Therapist


Certified BFL Teacher
 
Lynchburg
(434) 420-3263
email
   
WholeHealthPT.com
Petra Riedel-Willems
GCFP, SST

 

Certified BFL Teacher
Falls Church
(703) 698-8806
email
 
Thursday Classes:
• BFL, 6:00 pm
EasyDoesItMoves.com
 
Washington
Janelle Campoverde
GCFP


Certified BFL Teacher
 
Seattle
(206) 354-9433
email
 
• Monthly, 2nd & 4th Fridays, 9:45 am
Seattle Feldenkrais Studio
 
www.seattlefeldenkrais.com
Viana Daven
BA Ed., LMP


Movement Intelligence Trainer
Certified BFL Teacher
Certified Chairs Teacher
Certified WFL Teacher
Seattle
(206) 799-1052
email
 
See website for class info:
Viana-Motion
Martha Holschen
GCFP

Certified BFL Teacher 
 
Bothel
(425) 890-5268
email
Jan Westwater
LMT

Certified BFL Teacher
 
Seattle
(206) 525-6530
email
Katherine Wieseman
PhD, GCFP

Certified WFL Teacher
Sequim & Port Angeles
(360) 775-6373
email
 
Call re: WFL / Solutions classes and workshops
 
JourneysThroughMovement
   

FMI ° 145 Newbury Street ° Portland, ME ° 04101

 

© 2018 Foundation for Movement Intelligence

Movment Intelligence Teachers & Trainers
Venezuela

City  Name Email Phone
Caracas Ana Maria Rodriguez Torres[email protected]+52 34-985-236-516
Go up